Image of basketball player shooting ball

2018 Spring Coach of the Year Ballot

 

FIRST NAME:
LAST NAME:
SCHOOL:
SCHOOL EMAIL ADDRESS:
4-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DEVIN KUNZ BURLEY
DAVE SLOTTEN CANYON RIDGE
MIKE MCDONALD JEROME
JARED PRICE MINICO
TIM STADELMEIR TWIN FALLS
LARS HOVEY WOOD RIVER
4-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
HAYLEE FISHBACK BURLEY
SHANELL TANICALA CANYON RIDGE
JOHNY WIEST JEROME
TODD MCGHIE MINICO
TONIA BURK TWIN FALLS
DALE MARTIN WOOD RIVER
3-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
JAMIE ALLEN BUHL
SHANE GRAYSON FILER
DAVID NORBY GOODING
SIMON OLSEN KIMBERLY
2-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DOUG MEYER DECLO
DENIS UHL GLENNS FERRY
MARTY HURD WENDELL
3-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DERRIK BRINKMAN BUHL
BUCK TAYLOR FILER
SHAWN PATTERSON GOODING
RICH BISHOP KIMBERLY
2-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KARI OSTERHOUT DECLO
FRANK CASE GLENNS FERRY
PHIL WERT WENDELL
4-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KEVIN GREEN BURLEY
BEN BENOIT CANYON RIDGE
MARK VAN ORDEN JEROME
STEVE HAUGEBERG MINICO
MARTY GRINDSTAFF TWIN FALLS
MONTE BROTHWELL WOOD RIVER
4-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CARRIE CARSON BURLEY
BEN BENOIT CANYON RIDGE
CORY MUSGRAVE JEROME
STEVE HAUGEBERG MINICO
MARTY GRINDSTAFF TWIN FALLS
MONTE BROTHWELL WOOD RIVER
3-A 2-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
ANDY MORETTO BUHL
NATHAN KNOWLES DECLO
JACOB KINGHORN FILER
KENT SEIFERT GOODING
MARVIN MUMM KIMBERLY
3-A 2-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
ANDY MORETTO BUHL
JENNIFER MURDOCK DECLO
JACOB KINGHORN FILER
KENT SEIFERT GOODING
MARVIN MUMM KIMBERLY
DAMON SCHOTH WENDELL
JACK LANCASTER WENDELL
1-A BOYS TRACK DIV. II
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
ABBY BURK BLISS
CANDICE SMITH CAMAS CO
JAMES MOREY CAREY
MARCI HOWARD CASTLEFORD
ALEX NICOLL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DIXIE DILL DEITRICH
BOB WAYMENT HANSEN
TONY STANDLEE LIGHTHOUSE
TODD JENSEN MURTAUGH
JOSH KELTZ RICHFIELD
1-A GIRLS TRACK DIV. II
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DEMISIE BUTLER BLISS
CANDICE SMITH CAMAS CO
LANE KIRKLAND CAREY
MARCI HOWARD CASTLEFORD
ALEX NICOLL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DIXIE DILL DEITRICH
BOB WAYMENT HANSEN
TIA STANDLEE LIGHTHOUSE
TODD JENSEN MURTAUGH
JOSH KELTZ RICHFIELD
1-A BOYS TRACK DIV. I
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHUCK RAMSEY GLENNS FERRY
TROY EASTERDAY HAGERMAN
HEATHER CRANNY OAKLEY
BRIAN POOLE RAFT RIVER
GARR WARD SHOSHONE
RYON JARVIS VALLEY
1-A GIRLS TRACK DIV. I
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHUCK RAMSEY GLENNS FERRY
VICKI OWSLEY HAGERMAN
HEATHER CRANNEY OAKLEY
RANDY SPAETH RAFT RIVER
GARR WARD SHOSHONE
DINA GRANT VALLEY
4-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SCOTT DRAPER BURLEY
SERAN STANDLEY CANYON RIDGE
RICK BURKE JEROME
BRENNER ANTONE MINICO
STEVE MEYERHOEFFER TWIN FALLS
CHET OLSON WOOD RIVER
4-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SCOTT DRAPER BURLEY
SEAN STANDLEY CANYON RIDGE
RICK BURKE JEROME
BRENNER ANTONE MINICO
STEVE MEYERHOEFFER TWIN FALLS
ANNA EDWARDS WOOD RIVER
3-A 2-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHRIS TARTER BUHL
DENNIE SMYER DECLO
JENNA SHARP FILER
JOSH LACROIX GOODING
DARIN GONZALES KIMBERLY
STEVE MATTHEWS WENDELL
3-A 2-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHRIS TARTER BUHL
DENNIE SMYER DECLO
JENNA SHARP FILER
JOSH LACROIX GOODING
DARIN GONZALES KIMBERLY
STEVE MATTHEWS WENDELL
1-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
GREG FAIRFIELD COMMUNITY S.
CODY FISHER GLENNS FERRY
MARK KRESS HAGERMAN
KEN BOER LIGHTHOUSE
RICK ALVES OAKLEY
ZACH ZOLLINGER RAFT RIVER
ERICH BUSHHORN VALLEY
1-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
GREG FAIRFIELD COMMUNITY S.
MARK KRESS HAGERMAN
KEN BOER LIGHTHOUSE
RICK ALVES OAKLEY
ZACH ZOLLINGER RAFT RIVER
ERICH BUSHHORN VALLEY
N/A TENNIS
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KIRK CARPENTER BURLEY
TIFFANY MOILAN CANYON RID.
TIFFANY MOILAN CANYON RIDGE
PHIL HUSS COMMUNITY S.
JOYCE SAGE GOODING
NICOLE WAITLEY JEROME
KAREN FERGUSON MINICO
ANN VOGT TWIN FALLS
CHELSEA CUTLER WOOD RIVER